2019 National Women's Under-18 Championship

Presented By newlogo

Schedule and Scores

2019 National Women's Under-18 Championship

Filter by Team
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
1:00 PM CST
Gm#: 1
Rnd: Preliminary
Alberta (ALB) ALB W 0 L 0 OTL 0
Saskatchewan (SK) SK W 0 L 0 OTL 0

Winkler Arena
Winkler, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-05 14:00:00 2019-11-05 14:00:00 Alberta (ALB) vs Saskatchewan (SK) Winkler, Man. America/Toronto Alberta (ALB) vs Saskatchewan (SK)
1:00 PM CST
Gm#: 2
Rnd: Preliminary
Quebec (QUE) QUE W 0 L 0 OTL 0
British Columbia (BC) BC W 0 L 0 OTL 0

Access Event Centre
Morden, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-05 14:00:00 2019-11-05 14:00:00 Quebec (QUE) vs British Columbia (BC) Morden, Man. America/Toronto Quebec (QUE) vs British Columbia (BC)
5:00 PM CST
Gm#: 3
Rnd: Preliminary
Atlantic (ATL) ATL W 0 L 0 OTL 0
Ontario Red (ON-R) ON-R W 0 L 0 OTL 0

Winkler Arena
Winkler, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-05 18:00:00 2019-11-05 18:00:00 Atlantic (ATL) vs Ontario Red (ON-R) Winkler, Man. America/Toronto Atlantic (ATL) vs Ontario Red (ON-R)
7:00 PM CST
Gm#: 4
Rnd: Preliminary

Access Event Centre
Morden, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-05 20:00:00 2019-11-05 20:00:00 Ontario Blue (ON-B) vs Manitoba (MAN) Morden, Man. America/Toronto Ontario Blue (ON-B) vs Manitoba (MAN)
Wednesday, November 6, 2019
1:00 PM CST
Gm#: 5
Rnd: Preliminary
Atlantic (ATL) ATL W 0 L 0 OTL 0
Saskatchewan (SK) SK W 0 L 0 OTL 0

Winkler Arena
Winkler, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-06 14:00:00 2019-11-06 14:00:00 Atlantic (ATL) vs Saskatchewan (SK) Winkler, Man. America/Toronto Atlantic (ATL) vs Saskatchewan (SK)
1:00 PM CST
Gm#: 6
Rnd: Preliminary
Quebec (QUE) QUE W 0 L 0 OTL 0
Ontario Blue (ON-B) ON-B W 0 L 0 OTL 0

Access Event Centre
Morden, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-06 14:00:00 2019-11-06 14:00:00 Quebec (QUE) vs Ontario Blue (ON-B) Morden, Man. America/Toronto Quebec (QUE) vs Ontario Blue (ON-B)
5:00 PM CST
Gm#: 7
Rnd: Preliminary
Ontario Red (ON-R) ON-R W 0 L 0 OTL 0
Alberta (ALB) ALB W 0 L 0 OTL 0

Winkler Arena
Winkler, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-06 18:00:00 2019-11-06 18:00:00 Ontario Red (ON-R) vs Alberta (ALB) Winkler, Man. America/Toronto Ontario Red (ON-R) vs Alberta (ALB)
7:00 PM CST
Gm#: 8
Rnd: Preliminary

Access Event Centre
Morden, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-06 20:00:00 2019-11-06 20:00:00 Manitoba (MAN) vs British Columbia (BC) Morden, Man. America/Toronto Manitoba (MAN) vs British Columbia (BC)
Thursday, November 7, 2019
1:00 PM CST
Gm#: 9
Rnd: Preliminary
Alberta (ALB) ALB W 0 L 0 OTL 0
Atlantic (ATL) ATL W 0 L 0 OTL 0

Winkler Arena
Winkler, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-07 14:00:00 2019-11-07 14:00:00 Alberta (ALB) vs Atlantic (ATL) Winkler, Man. America/Toronto Alberta (ALB) vs Atlantic (ATL)
1:00 PM CST
Gm#: 10
Rnd: Preliminary

Access Event Centre
Morden, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-07 14:00:00 2019-11-07 14:00:00 British Columbia (BC) vs Ontario Blue (ON-B) Morden, Man. America/Toronto British Columbia (BC) vs Ontario Blue (ON-B)
5:00 PM CST
Gm#: 11
Rnd: Preliminary

Winkler Arena
Winkler, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-07 18:00:00 2019-11-07 18:00:00 Saskatchewan (SK) vs Ontario Red (ON-R) Winkler, Man. America/Toronto Saskatchewan (SK) vs Ontario Red (ON-R)
7:00 PM CST
Gm#: 12
Rnd: Preliminary
Manitoba (MAN) MAN W 0 L 0 OTL 0
Quebec (QUE) QUE W 0 L 0 OTL 0

Access Event Centre
Morden, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-07 20:00:00 2019-11-07 20:00:00 Manitoba (MAN) vs Quebec (QUE) Morden, Man. America/Toronto Manitoba (MAN) vs Quebec (QUE)
Friday, November 8, 2019
1:00 PM CST
Gm#: 13
Rnd: 7th Place

Winkler Arena
Winkler, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-08 14:00:00 2019-11-08 14:00:00 A4 (A4) vs B4 (B4) Winkler, Man. America/Toronto A4 (A4) vs B4 (B4)
1:00 PM CST
Gm#: 14
Rnd: Semifinal

Access Event Centre
Morden, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-08 14:00:00 2019-11-08 14:00:00 A2 (A2) vs B1 (B1) Morden, Man. America/Toronto A2 (A2) vs B1 (B1)
5:00 PM CST
Gm#: 15
Rnd: 5th Place

Winkler Arena
Winkler, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-08 18:00:00 2019-11-08 18:00:00 A2 (A2) vs B3 (B3) Winkler, Man. America/Toronto A2 (A2) vs B3 (B3)
7:00 PM CST
Gm#: 16
Rnd: Semifinal

Access Event Centre
Morden, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-08 20:00:00 2019-11-08 20:00:00 B2 (B2) vs A1 (A1) Morden, Man. America/Toronto B2 (B2) vs A1 (A1)
Saturday, November 9, 2019
1:00 PM CST
Gm#: 17
Rnd: Bronze

Winkler Arena
Winkler, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-09 14:00:00 2019-11-09 14:00:00 L14 (L14) vs L16 (L16) Winkler, Man. America/Toronto L14 (L14) vs L16 (L16)
6:00 PM CST
Gm#: 18
Rnd: Gold

Winkler Arena
Winkler, Man.

share Icon Share
Add to Calendar cal Icon 2019-11-09 19:00:00 2019-11-09 19:00:00 W14 (W14) vs W16 (W16) Winkler, Man. America/Toronto W14 (W14) vs W16 (W16)

* IF QUALIFIED, HOST TEAM WILL PLAY THE LATE GAME IN THE SEMIFINALS *