|
No. |
Heure |
Match/Résultat |
Groupe |
Ronde |
Aréna |
Lieu |
lundi 5 mars 2007
|
1 |
09h30 PT |
ON1 12 - NS 0 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Sunwave Centre - Spectator Arena |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
2 |
12h00 PT |
BC HST 6 - PE 3 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Sunwave Centre - Hucul Pond |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
3 |
12h30 PT |
ON2 7 - NB 0 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Sunwave Centre - Spectator Arena |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
4 |
16h00 PT |
NS 0 - AB 16 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Sunwave Centre - Spectator Arena |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
5 |
19h30 PT |
ON1 6 - ON2 2 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Sunwave Centre - Hucul Pond |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
6 |
19h30 PT |
BC 5 - BC HST 3 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Sunwave Centre - Spectator Arena |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
mardi 6 mars 2007 |
7 |
09h00 PT |
PE 0 - MB 4 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Sunwave Centre - Hucul Pond |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
8 |
09h30 PT |
NB 0 - AB 10 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Sunwave Centre - Spectator Arena |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
9 |
12h00 PT |
ON2 6 - NS 0 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Sunwave Centre - Hucul Pond |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
10 |
16h00 PT |
PE 1 - BC 6 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Sunwave Centre - Hucul Pond |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
11 |
16h30 PT |
MB 8 - BC HST 3 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Sunwave Centre - Spectator Arena |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
13 |
19h30 PT |
AB 2 - ON2 1 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Sunwave Centre - Spectator Arena |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
12 |
19h30 PT |
NB 0 - ON1 8 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Sunwave Centre - Hucul Pond |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
mercredi 7 mars 2007 |
14 |
16h00 PT |
NS 1 - NB 2 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Sunwave Centre - Hucul Pond |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
15 |
16h30 PT |
MB 3 - BC 8 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Sunwave Centre - Spectator Arena |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
16 |
19h30 PT |
AB 4 - ON1 1 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Sunwave Centre - Spectator Arena |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
jeudi 8 mars 2007 |
18 |
09h30 PT |
NS 4 - NB 1 |
A |
Quart de finale |
Sunwave Centre - Spectator Arena |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
17 |
12h00 PT |
PE 3 - MB 2 |
B |
Classement |
Sunwave Centre - Hucul Pond |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
19 |
12h30 PT |
BC 0 - ON2 4 |
A |
Quart de finale |
Sunwave Centre - Spectator Arena |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
vendredi 9 mars 2007 |
20 |
09h30 PT |
BC HST 1 - MB 4 |
B |
Classement |
Sunwave Centre - Spectator Arena |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
21 |
12h30 PT |
BC 2 - NB 3 |
A |
5e place |
Sunwave Centre - Spectator Arena |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
22 |
16h30 PT |
ON2 1 - ON1 0 |
A |
Demi-finale |
Sunwave Centre - Spectator Arena |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
23 |
19h30 PT |
PE 4 - BC HST 3 |
B |
Classement |
Sunwave Centre - Hucul Pond |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
24 |
19h30 PT |
NS 0 - AB 15 |
A |
Demi-finale |
Sunwave Centre - Spectator Arena |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
samedi 10 mars 2007 |
25 |
09h00 PT |
NS 3 - ON1 13 |
A |
Médaille bronze |
Sunwave Centre - Spectator Arena |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
26 |
13h00 PT |
ON2 0 - AB 3 |
A |
Médaille d'or |
Sunwave Centre - Spectator Arena |
Salmon Arm, C.-B., CAN |
|