Girls Long Game

Follow each game!  #WGHW2013

GAME HASHTAGS
#AtomLongGame | #PeeweeLongGame | #BantamLongGame | #MidgetLongGame

ATOM   PEEWEE   BANTAM   MIDGET
Score/Compte   Score/Compte   Score/Compte   Score/Compte
RED WHITE   RED WHITE   RED WHITE   RED WHITE
51
54
  31
35
  33
25
  32
27
Saturday, October 12, 2013/Samedi 12 octobre 2013
# Time (Local) Time (MT) Age Group Teams Location
No Heure (locale) Heure (HM) Groupe d'âge Équipes Lieu
Hockey Newfoundland and Labrador/Hockey Terre-Neuve et Labrador
1 7:00 a.m. 3:30 a.m. Atom RED 7 - WHT 11
Mount Pearl, N.L./T.-N.-L.
2 8:00 a.m. 4:30 a.m. Peewee RED 6 - WHT 2
Grand Falls-Windsor, N.L./T.-N.-L.
3 9:00 a.m. 5:30 a.m. Bantam RED 1 - WHT 4
Botwood, N.L./T.-N.-L.
4 10:00 a.m. 6:30 a.m. Midget RED 2 - WHT 4
Stephenville, N.L./T.-N.-L.
Hockey Nova Scotia/Hockey Nouvelle-Écosse
5 8:00 a.m. 5:00 a.m. Atom RED 4 - WHT 3
Port Hood, N.S./N.-É.
6 9:00 a.m. 6:00 a.m. Peewee RED 1 - WHT 11
Westville, N.S./N.-É.
7 10:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. Bantam RED 3 - WHT 0
Halifax, N.S./N.-É.
8 11:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m. Midget RED 3 - WHT 1
East Hants, N.S./N.-É.
Hockey PEI/Hockey I.P.-E.
9 9:00 a.m. 6:00 a.m. Atom RED 0 - WHT 0
Pownal, P.E.I./Î.-P.-É.
10 10:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. Peewee RED 3 - WHT 0
North Rustico, P.E.I./Î.-P.-É.
11 11:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m. Bantam RED 3 - WHT 7
North Rustico, P.E.I./Î.-P.-É.
12 12:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m. Midget RED 8 - WHT 3
Charlottetown, P.E.I./Î.-P.-É.
Hockey New Brunswick/Hockey Nouveau-Brunswick
13 10:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. Atom RED 2 - WHT 7
Grand Bay-Westfield, N.B./N.-B.
14 11:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m. Peewee RED 3 - WHT 1
Grand Bay-Westfield, N.B./N.-B.
15 12:00 p.m. 9:00 a.m. Bantam RED 1 - WHT 0
Grand Bay-Westfield, N.B./N.-B.
16 1:00 p.m. 10:00 a.m. Midget RED 1 - WHT 3
Grand Bay-Westfield, N.B./N.-B.
Hockey Québec
17 10:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m. Atom RED 1 - WHT 1
Laval, Que./Qc
18 11:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m. Peewee RED 0 - WHT 2
Drummondville, Que./Qc
19 12:00 p.m. 10:00 a.m. Bantam RED 3 - WHT 1
Napierville, Que./Qc
20 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. Midget RED 0 - WHT 3
Châteauguay, Que./Qc
OWHA
21 11:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m. Atom RED 1 - WHT 3
Brampton, Ont.
22 12:00 p.m. 10:00 a.m. Peewee RED 1 - WHT 2
Brampton, Ont.
23 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. Bantam RED 5 - WHT 2
Brampton, Ont.
24 2:00 p.m. 12:00 a.m. Midget RED 1 - WHT 4
Brampton, Ont.
Hockey Manitoba
25 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. Atom RED 1 - WHT 6
Winnipeg, Man.
26 12:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. Peewee RED 4 - WHT 3
East Selkirk, Man.
27 1:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m. Bantam RED 4 - WHT 0
St. Andrews, Man.
28 2:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m. Midget RED 5 - WHT 1
St. Andrews, Man.
Saskatchewan Hockey Association/Association de hockey de la Saskatchewan
29 12:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. Atom RED 3 - WHT 9
Regina, Sask.
30 1:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m. Peewee RED 3 - WHT 2
Regina, Sask.
31 2:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m. Bantam RED 4 - WHT 3
Regina, Sask.
32 3:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m. Midget RED 1 - WHT 3
Regina, Sask.
Hockey Alberta
33 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m. Atom RED 10 - WHT 2
Grande Prairie, Alta./Alb.
34 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m. Peewee RED 2 - WHT 0
Sylvan Lake, Alta./Alb.
35 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m. Bantam RED 0 - WHT 1
Lloydminster, Alta./Alb.
36 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m. Midget RED 5 - WHT 3
Calgary, Alta./Alb.
Hockey North/Hockey Nord
37 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m. Atom RED 15 - WHT 4
Yellowknife, N.W.T./T.-N.O.
38 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m. Peewee RED 5 - WHT 5
Hay River, N.W.T./T.-N.O.
39 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m. Bantam RED 3 - WHT 5
Inuvik, N.W.T./T.-N.O.
40 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m. Midget RED 0 - WHT 0
Iqaluit, N.W.T./T.-N.O.
BC Hockey
41 1:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m. Atom RED 7 - WHT 8
Cranbrook, B.C./C.-B.
42 2:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m. Peewee RED 3 - WHT 7
Hazelton, B.C./C.-B.
43 3:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m. Bantam RED 6 - WHT 2
Richmond, B.C./C.-B.
44 4:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m. Midget RED 6 - WHT 2
Parksville, B.C./C.-B.