Jeudi 14 avril 2011 |
1 |
09h30 ET |
RUS 8 - SVK 2 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark |
Crimmitschau, GER |
2 |
09h30 ET |
FIN 5 - NOR 2 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Energie Verblund Arena |
Dresden, GER |
3 |
13h30 ET |
SUI 1 - USA 2 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark |
Crimmitschau, GER |
4 |
13h30 ET |
CZE 2 - SWE 1 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Energie Verblund Arena |
Dresden, GER |
Vendredi 15 avril 2011 |
5 |
09h30 ET |
SVK 1 - USA 8 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark |
Crimmitschau, GER |
6 |
09h30 ET |
NOR 2 - SWE 10 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Energie Verblund Arena |
Dresden, GER |
7 |
13h30 ET |
SUI 1 - GER 4 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark |
Crimmitschau, GER |
8 |
13h30 ET |
CZE 0 - CAN 5 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Energie Verblund Arena |
Dresden, GER |
Samedi 16 avril 2011 |
9 |
13h30 ET |
GER 4 - RUS 5 (TB) |
A |
Préliminaire |
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark |
Crimmitschau, GER |
10 |
13h30 ET |
CAN 5 - FIN 4 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Energie Verblund Arena |
Dresden, GER |
Dimanche 17 avril 2011 |
11 |
09h30 ET |
SVK 2 - SUI 3 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark |
Crimmitschau, GER |
12 |
09h30 ET |
NOR 2 - CZE 3 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Energie Verblund Arena |
Dresden, GER |
13 |
01h30 ET |
USA 4 - RUS 3 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark |
Crimmitschau, GER |
14 |
13h30 ET |
SWE 5 - FIN 2 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Energie Verblund Arena |
Dresden, GER |
Lundi 18 avril 2011 |
15 |
13h30 ET |
GER 0 - SVK 4 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark |
Crimmitschau, GER |
16 |
13h30 ET |
CAN 5 - NOR 0 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Energie Verblund Arena |
Dresden, GER |
Mardi 19 avril 2011 |
17 |
09h30 ET |
RUS 8 - SUI 3 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark |
Crimmitschau, GER |
18 |
09h30 ET |
FIN 5 - CZE 3 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Energie Verblund Arena |
Dresden, GER |
19 |
13h30 ET |
USA 7 - GER 3 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark |
Crimmitschau, GER |
20 |
13h30 ET |
SWE 4 - CAN 2 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Energie Verblund Arena |
Dresden, GER |
Jeudi 21 avril 2011 |
21 |
09h30 ET |
RUS 5 - FIN 2 |
- |
Quart de finale |
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark |
Crimmitschau, GER |
22 |
09h30 ET |
SUI 4 - NOR 1 |
- |
Relégation |
Energie Verblund Arena |
Dresden, GER |
23 |
13h30 ET |
CAN 4 - GER 3 |
- |
Quart de finale |
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark |
Crimmitschau, GER |
24 |
13h30 ET |
CZE 4 - SVK 3 |
- |
Relégation |
Energie Verblund Arena |
Dresden, GER |
Samedi 23 avril 2011 |
25 |
04h30 ET |
FIN 6 - GER 0 |
- |
5e place |
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark |
Crimmitschau, GER |
26 |
08h30 ET |
SWE 3 - RUS 1 |
- |
Demi-finale |
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark |
Crimmitschau, GER |
27 |
09h30 ET |
SVK 2 - NOR 6 |
- |
Relégation |
Energie Verblund Arena |
Dresden, GER |
28 |
12h30 ET |
USA 5 - CAN 4 (Prol.) |
- |
Demi-finale |
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark |
Crimmitschau, GER |
29 |
13h30 ET |
SUI 4 - CZE 2 |
- |
Relégation |
Energie Verblund Arena |
Dresden, GER |
Dimanche 24 avril 2011 |
30 |
08h30 ET |
CAN 4 - RUS 6 |
- |
Médaille de bronze |
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark |
Crimmitschau, GER |
31 |
12h30 ET |
USA 4 - SWE 3 (Prol.) |
- |
Médaille d'or |
Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark |
Crimmitschau, GER |