Saturday, October 10, 2015/Samedi 10 octobre 2015 |
# |
Time (Local) |
Time (MT) |
Age Group |
Teams |
Location |
No |
Heure (locale) |
Heure (HR) |
Groupe d'âge |
Équipes |
Lieu |
Hockey Newfoundland and Labrador/Hockey Terre-Neuve et Labrador |
1 |
9:30 a.m. |
6 a.m. |
Atom |
RED 3 - WHT 3 |
Conception Bay, N.L./T.-N.-L. |
2 |
10:30 a.m. |
7 a.m. |
Peewee |
RED 4 - WHT 2 |
Corner Brook, N.L./T.-N.-L. |
3 |
11:30 a.m. |
8 a.m. |
Bantam |
RED 0 - WHT 0 |
TBD, N.L./T.-N.-L. |
4 |
12:30 p.m. |
9 a.m. |
Midget |
RED 4 - WHT 3 |
Botwood, N.L./T.-N.-L. |
5 |
1:30 pm |
10 a.m. |
Senior |
RED 7 - WHT 2 |
St. John's, N.L./T.-N.-L. |
Hockey Nova Scotia/Hockey Nouvelle-Écosse |
6 |
10 a.m. |
7:00 a.m. |
Atom |
RED 1 - WHT 24 |
Chester, N.S./N.-É. |
7 |
11 a.m. |
8 a.m. |
Peewee |
RED 2 - WHT 3 |
Cole Harbour, N.S./N.-É. |
8 |
12 p.m. |
9 a.m. |
Bantam |
RED 2 - WHT 0 |
Glace Bay, N.S./N.-É. |
9 |
1 p.m. |
10 a.m. |
Midget |
RED 3 - WHT 1 |
Antagonish, N.S./N.-É. |
10 |
2 p.m. |
11 a.m. |
Senior |
RED 0 - WHT 0 |
Halifax, N.S./N.-É. |
Hockey PEI/Hockey I.P.-E. |
11 |
11 a.m. |
8 a.m. |
Atom |
RED 2 - WHT 7 |
Charlottetown, P.E.I./Î.-P.-É. |
12 |
12 p.m. |
9 a.m. |
Peewee |
RED 2 - WHT 4 |
Stratford , P.E.I./Î.-P.-É. |
13 |
1 p.m. |
10 a.m. |
Bantam |
RED 3 - WHT 4 |
Stratford , P.E.I./Î.-P.-É. |
14 |
2 p.m. |
11 a.m. |
Midget |
RED 4 - WHT 2 |
Borden-Carleton, P.E.I./Î.-P.-É. |
15 |
3 p.m. |
12 p.m. |
Senior |
RED 3 - WHT 3 |
Borden-Carleton, P.E.I./Î.-P.-É. |
Hockey New Brunswick/Hockey Nouveau-Brunswick |
16 |
12 p.m. |
9 a.m. |
Atom |
RED 7 - WHT 7 |
Burtts Cornwe, N.B./N.-B. |
17 |
1 p.m. |
10 a.m. |
Peewee |
RED 1 - WHT 6 |
Grand-Bay-Westfield, N.B./N.-B. |
18 |
2 p.m. |
11 a.m. |
Bantam |
RED 2 - WHT 4 |
Memramcook, N.B./N.-B. |
19 |
3 p.m. |
12 p.m. |
Midget |
RED 0 - WHT 0 |
Grand-Bay-Westfield, N.B./N.-B. |
20 |
4 p.m. |
1 p.m. |
Senior |
RED 4 - WHT 5 |
Grand-Bay-Westfield, N.B./N.-B. |
Hockey Québec |
21 |
12 p.m. |
10 a.m. |
Atom |
RED 1 - WHT 2 |
Drummondville, Que./Qc |
22 |
1 p.m. |
11 a.m. |
Peewee |
RED 0 - WHT 7 |
Laval, Que./Qc |
23 |
2 p.m. |
12 p.m. |
Bantam |
RED 5 - WHT 3 |
Drummondville, Que./Qc |
24 |
3 p.m. |
1 p.m. |
Midget |
RED 0 - WHT 0 |
Montreal, Que./Qc |
25 |
4 p.m. |
2 p.m. |
Senior |
RED 7 - WHT 2 |
Lac St. Louis, Que./Qc |
OWHA |
26 |
1 p.m. |
11 a.m. |
Atom |
RED 5 - WHT 6 |
North York, Ont. |
27 |
2 p.m. |
12 p.m. |
Peewee |
RED 1 - WHT 1 |
North York, Ont. |
28 |
3 p.m. |
1 p.m. |
Bantam |
RED 8 - WHT 3 |
North York, Ont. |
29 |
4 p.m. |
2 p.m. |
Midget |
RED 5 - WHT 7 |
North York, Ont. |
30 |
5 p.m. |
3 p.m. |
Senior |
RED 8 - WHT 11 |
North York, Ont. |
Hockey Manitoba |
31 |
1 p.m. |
12 p.m. |
Atom |
RED 2 - WHT 4 |
Carman, Man. |
32 |
2 p.m. |
1 p.m. |
Peewee |
RED 5 - WHT 2 |
Carman, Man. |
33 |
3 p.m. |
2 p.m. |
Bantam |
RED 5 - WHT 1 |
Carman, Man. |
34 |
4 p.m. |
3 p.m. |
Midget |
RED 4 - WHT 1 |
Carman, Man. |
35 |
5 p.m. |
4 p.m. |
Senior |
RED 0 - WHT 8 |
Winnipeg, Man. |
Saskatchewan Hockey Association/Association de hockey de la Saskatchewan |
36 |
1 p.m. |
1 p.m. |
Atom |
RED 6 - WHT 0 |
Saskatoon, Sask. |
37 |
2 p.m. |
2 p.m. |
Peewee |
RED 1 - WHT 2 |
Saskatoon, Sask. |
38 |
3 p.m. |
3 p.m. |
Bantam |
RED 0 - WHT 0 |
Saskatoon, Sask. |
39 |
4 p.m. |
4 p.m. |
Midget |
RED 1 - WHT 1 |
Saskatoon, Sask. |
40 |
5 p.m. |
5 p.m. |
Senior |
|
|
Hockey North/Hockey Nord |
41 |
2 p.m. |
2 p.m. |
Atom |
RED 8 - WHT 4 |
Fort Smith, N.W.T./T.-N.O. |
42 |
3 p.m. |
3 p.m. |
Peewee |
RED 11 - WHT 10 |
Yellowknife, N.W.T./T.-N.O. |
43 |
4 p.m. |
4 p.m. |
Bantam |
RED 6 - WHT 5 |
Iqaluit, NU |
44 |
5 p.m. |
5 p.m. |
Midget |
RED 3 - WHT 9 |
Arviat, NU |
45 |
6 p.m. |
6 p.m. |
Senior |
RED 6 - WHT 12 |
Hay River, N.W.T./T.-N.O. |
Hockey Alberta |
46 |
3 p.m. |
3 p.m. |
Atom |
RED 0 - WHT 1 |
Okotoks, Alta./Alb. |
47 |
4 p.m. |
4 p.m. |
Peewee |
RED 0 - WHT 0 |
Okotoks, Alta./Alb. |
48 |
5 p.m. |
5 p.m. |
Bantam |
RED 4 - WHT 3 |
Okotoks, Alta./Alb. |
49 |
6 p.m. |
6 p.m. |
Midget |
RED 3 - WHT 1 |
Okotoks, Alta./Alb. |
50 |
7 p.m. |
7 p.m. |
Senior |
RED 4 - WHT 0 |
Lethbridge, Alta./Alb. |
B.C. Hockey |
51 |
3 p.m. |
4 p.m. |
Atom |
RED 7 - WHT 3 |
Penticton, B.C./C.-B. |
52 |
4 p.m. |
5 p.m. |
Peewee |
RED 3 - WHT 0 |
Vanderhoof, B.C./C.-B. |
53 |
5 p.m. |
6 p.m. |
Bantam |
RED 3 - WHT 0 |
Cocquitlam B.C./C.-B. |
54 |
6 p.m. |
7 p.m. |
Midget |
RED 5 - WHT 7 |
Campbell River, B.C./C.-B. |
55 |
7 p.m. |
8 p.m. |
Senior |
RED 5 - WHT 3 |
Delta B.C./C.-B. |