MATCH HASHTAG #FSMHFCanada #LongMatch
ATÔME | PEEWEE | BANTAM | MIDGET | SENIOR | |||||||||
Score/Pointage | Score/Pointage | Score/Pointage | Score/Pointage | Score/Pointage | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROUGES | BLANCS | ROUGES | BLANCS | ROUGES | BLANCS | ROUGES | BLANCS | ROUGES | BLANCS | ||||
33 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 22 | 19 | 29 | 28 | 25 | 33 |
Saturday, October 11, 2014/Samedi 11 octobre 2014 | |||||
# | Time (Local) | Time (MT) | Age Group | Teams | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
No | Heure (locale) | Heure (HR) | Groupe d'âge | Équipes | Lieu |
Hockey Newfoundland and Labrador/Hockey Terre-Neuve et Labrador | |||||
1 | 9:30 a.m. | 6:00 a.m. | Atom | RED 2 - WHT 2 | Stephenville, N.L./T.-N.-L. |
2 | 10:30 a.m. | 7:00 a.m. | Peewee | RED 4 - WHT 7 | Mount Pearl,, N.L./T.-N.-L. |
3 | 11:30 a.m. | 8:00 a.m. | Bantam | RED 2 - WHT 0 | Mount Pearl,, N.L./T.-N.-L. |
4 | 12:30 p.m. | 9:00 a.m. | Midget | RED 0 - WHT 4 | Labrador City, N.L./T.-N.-L. |
5 | 1:30 pm | 10:00 a.m. | Senior | RED 5 - WHT 3 | St. John's, N.L./T.-N.-L. |
Hockey Nova Scotia/Hockey Nouvelle-Écosse | |||||
6 | 10:00 a.m. | 7:00 a.m. | Atom | RED 4 - WHT 0 | Spryfield, N.S./N.-É. |
7 | 11:00 a.m. | 8:00 a.m. | Peewee | RED 2 - WHT 1 | Truro, N.S./N.-É. |
8 | 12:00 p.m. | 9:00 a.m. | Bantam | RED 0 - WHT 2 | Eastern Shore, N.S./N.-É. |
9 | 1:00 p.m. | 10:00 a.m. | Midget | RED 1 - WHT 2 | Cape Breton, N.S./N.-É. |
10 | 2:00 p.m. | 11:00 a.m. | Senior | RED 3 - WHT 6 | Halifax, N.S./N.-É. |
Hockey PEI/Hockey I.P.-E. | |||||
11 | 11:00 a.m. | 8:00 a.m. | Atom | RED 1 - WHT 9 | Pownal, P.E.I./Î.-P.-É. |
12 | 12:00 a.m. | 9:00 a.m. | Peewee | RED 2 - WHT 3 | Borden-Carlton, P.E.I./Î.-P.-É. |
13 | 1:00 p.m. | 10:00 a.m. | Bantam | RED 8 - WHT 6 | Rustico, P.E.I./Î.-P.-É. |
14 | 2:00 p.m. | 11:00 a.m. | Midget | RED 9 - WHT 1 | Rustico, P.E.I./Î.-P.-É. |
15 | 3:00 p.m. | 12:00 p.m. | Senior | RED 2 - WHT 6 | Pownal, P.E.I./Î.-P.-É. |
Hockey New Brunswick/Hockey Nouveau-Brunswick | |||||
16 | 12:00 p.m. | 9:00 a.m. | Atom | RED 1 - WHT 4 | River Valley, N.N./N.-B. |
17 | 1:00 p.m. | 10:00 a.m. | Peewee | RED 2 - WHT 2 | Florenceville-Bristol, N.B./N.-B. |
18 | 2:00 p.m. | 11:00 a.m. | Bantam | RED 2 - WHT 1 | Cocagne, N.B./N.-B. |
19 | 3:00 p.m. | 12:00 p.m. | Midget | RED 3 - WHT 1 | TBD, N.B./N.-B. |
20 | 4:00 p.m. | 1:00 p.m. | Senior | RED 5 - WHT 2 | River Valley, N.B./N.-B. |
Hockey Québec | |||||
21 | 12:00 p.m. | 10:00 a.m. | Atom | RED 6 - WHT 0 | Ville La Baie, Que./Qc |
22 | 1:00 p.m. | 11:00 a.m. | Peewee | RED 2 - WHT 2 | Montreal, Que./Qc |
23 | 2:00 p.m. | 12:00 p.m. | Bantam | RED 0 - WHT 1 | Chateauguay, Que./Qc |
24 | 3:00 p.m. | 1:00 p.m. | Midget | RED 0 - WHT 1 | Saint-Remi, Que./Qc |
25 | 4:00 p.m. | 2:00 p.m. | Senior | RED 0 - WHT 2 | Gatineau, Que./Qc |
OWHA | |||||
26 | 1:00 p.m. | 11:00 a.m. | Atom | RED 1 - WHT 3 | Mississauga, Ont. |
27 | 2:00 p.m. | 12:00 p.m. | Peewee | RED 7 - WHT 2 | Mississauga, Ont. |
28 | 3:00 p.m. | 1:00 p.m. | Bantam | RED 2 - WHT 3 | Mississauga, Ont. |
29 | 4:00 p.m. | 2:00 p.m. | Midget | RED 1 - WHT 3 | Mississauga, Ont. |
30 | 5:00 p.m. | 3:00 p.m. | Senior | RED 2 - WHT 6 | Mississauga, Ont. |
Hockey Manitoba | |||||
31 | 1:00 p.m. | 12:00 p.m. | Atom | RED 0 - WHT 3 | Winnipeg, Man. |
32 | 2:00 p.m. | 1:00 p.m. | Peewee | RED 3 - WHT 1 | Carman, Man. |
33 | 3:00 p.m. | 2:00 p.m. | Bantam | RED 4 - WHT 1 | Carman, Man. |
34 | 4:00 p.m. | 3:00 p.m. | Midget | RED 1 - WHT 3 | Winnipeg, Man. |
35 | 5:00 p.m. | 4:00 p.m. | Senior | RED 4 - WHT 2 | Winnipeg, Man. |
Hockey North/Hockey Nord | |||||
36 | 2:00 p.m. | 2:00 p.m. | Atom | RED 8 - WHT 11 | Yellowknife, N.W.T./T.-N.O. |
37 | 3:00 p.m. | 3:00 p.m. | Peewee | RED 2 - WHT 7 | Iqaluit, Nun/Nvt. |
38 | 4:00 p.m. | 4:00 p.m. | Bantam | RED 0 - WHT 2 | Inuvik, N.W.T./T.-N.O. |
39 | 5:00 p.m. | 5:00 p.m. | Midget | RED 5 - WHT 6 | Hay River, N.W.T./T.-N.O. |
6:00 p.m. | 6:00 p.m. | Senior | RED - WHT | ||
Hockey Alberta | |||||
40 | 3:00 p.m. | 3:00 p.m. | Atom | RED 3 - WHT 2 | Airdrie, Alta./Alb. |
41 | 4:00 p.m. | 4:00 p.m. | Peewee | RED 0 - WHT 5 | Airdrie, Alta./Alb. |
42 | 5:00 p.m. | 5:00 p.m. | Bantam | RED 1 - WHT 0 | Airdrie, Alta./Alb. |
43 | 6:00 p.m. | 6:00 p.m. | Midget | RED 1 - WHT 2 | Airdrie, Alta./Alb. |
44 | 7:00 p.m. | 7:00 p.m. | Senior | RED 1 - WHT 5 | Airdrie, Alta./Alb. |
BC Hockey | |||||
45 | 3:00 p.m. | 4:00 p.m. | Atom | RED 7 - WHT 1 | Duncan, B.C./C.-B. |
46 | 4:00 p.m. | 5:00 p.m. | Peewee | RED 6 - WHT 0 | Vernon, B.C./C.-B. |
47 | 5:00 p.m. | 6:00 p.m. | Bantam | RED 3 - WHT 3 | Richmond, B.C./C.-B. |
48 | 6:00 p.m. | 7:00 p.m. | Midget | RED 8 - WHT 5 | Prince George, B.C./C.-B. |
49 | 7:00 p.m. | 8:00 p.m. | Senior | RED 3 - WHT 1 | Whitehorse, Yuk. |