Formation Biélorussie

Biélorussie (BLR)

No Joueur T/A T. P. Naissance Ville d'origine/Pays Équipe/Organisation
Gardien de but
1 Vitali Bialinski  R 5'7 165 11/27/1989 Minsk, BLR Shinnik Bobruisk
20 Anton Mitskevich  L 6'1 194 05/18/1989 Minsk, BLR HC Gomel-2
25 Mikhail Karpeichyk  L 5'8 151 12/05/1989 Minsk, BLR Dynamo-Minsk-2
Defense
2 Vitali Marchanka L 5'11 175 08/27/1989 Minsk, BLR Shinnik Bobruisk
3 Ivan Nachaunoi R 6'0 176 01/03/1989 Minsk, BLR Junior Minsk
4 Siarhei Sheleh L 6'5 218 05/24/1990 Minsk, BLR HC Younost
5 Aliaksandr Yeronau L 5'11 179 05/05/1989 Novopolotsk, BLR Novopolotsk
6 Nikolai Goncharov R 6'2 204 08/05/1989 Severodvinsk, RUS Shinnik Bobruisk
18 Viachaslau Raitsou L 5'8 165 03/29/1990 Mogilev, BLR HC Khimvolokno
21 Aleh Haroshka R 5'10 166 11/19/1989 Grodno, BLR Shinnik Bobruisk
Avant
7 Philip Maistrenka R 5'11 191 02/13/1989 Minsk, BLR Boston Harbor Wolves/EJHL
9 Aliaksandr Famin R 5'8 169 11/12/1990 Minsk, BLR Val-d'Or/QMJHL
10 Pavel Razvadouski R 5'9.5 178 08/07/1989 Minsk, BLR Shinnik Bobruisk
11 Igor Revenko L 5'11 165 05/02/1990 Minsk, BLR Junior Minsk
12 Kiryl Brykun L 5'7.5 179 09/17/1990 Novopolotsk, BLR HC Metallurg
13 Andrei Kolasau L 6'4 207 06/08/1989 Novopolotsk, BLR Shinnik Bobruisk
14 Dzmitry Verameichyk L 5'6 141 01/02/1989 Minsk, BLR Shinnik Bobruisk
15 Valeri Bojarskih L 6'0 196 03/13/1990 Minsk, BLR HC Younost
16 Artsiom Dziamkou R 5'8 167 06/20/1989 Minsk, BLR Junior Minsk
17 Yauheni Salamonau L 5'9 182 05/09/1990 Gomel, BLR HC Gomel
19 Andrei Zaleuski L 5'11 162 02/07/1989 Novopolotsk, BLR Khimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk
23 Ihar Varashylau L 5'10.5 168 08/13/1989 Polotsk, BLR Shinnik Bobruisk
24 Uladzimir Mikhailau R 5'11 177 01/04/1989 Grodno, BLR Shinnik Bobruisk
Entraineurs
  Andrei Rasolko, Entraîneur-chef Minsk, BLR Yunost- Minsk/BLR
  Alexandre Andrievski, Entraîneur adjoint Minsk, BLR Dinamo - Minsk/BLR
  Dmitry Kravchenko, Entraîneur adjoint Kemerov, BLR HC Gomel/BLR
Personnel
  Sviatoslav Kiselev, Responsable d'équipe Minsk, BLR Belarus Ice Hockey Federation
  Andrei Konstantinovich, Médecin de l’équipe Osipovichi, BLR Yunost-Minsk/BLR
  Dmitry Konyakhin, Physiothérapeute Gomel, BLR HC Gomel/BLR
  Pavel Golovatski, Resp. de l'équipement Mogilev, BLR Belarus Ice Hockey Federation