Horaire, Résultats et Équipes
Équipes
Groupe A Groupe B
CZE - République tchèque
CAN - Canada
FIN - Finlande

GER - Allemagne

LAT - Lettonie
  SVK - Slovaquie  
RUS - Russie
SWE - Suède
USA - États-Unis
SUI - Suisse

 

No Heure (HE) Ronde Groupe Équipes Arène Lieu
Jeudi 18 avril 2013
1 07:00 Préliminaire B GER 1 - SWE 9
Shayba Arena Sochi, RUS
2 07:30 Préliminaire A LAT 0 - FIN 7
Bolshoy Ice Dome Sochi, RUS
3 11:00 Préliminaire B SVK 1 - CAN 4 Shayba Arena Sochi, RUS
4 12:00 Préliminaire A RUS 4 - USA 3
Bolshoy Ice Dome Sochi, RUS
Vendredi 19 avril 2013
5 09:00 Préliminaire A CZE 7 - LAT 0
Bolshoi Ice Dome Sochi, RUS
6 11:00 Préliminaire B SUI 4 - SVK 1
Shaiba Arena Sochi, RUS
Samedi 20 avril 2013
7 07:00 Préliminaire B CAN 3 - GER 1
Shayba Arena Sochi, RUS
8 07:30 Préliminaire A USA 4 - CZE 3
Bolshoy Ice Dome Sochi, RUS
9 11:00 Préliminaire B SWE 6 - SUI 0
Shayba Arena Sochi, RUS
10 12:00 Préliminaire A FIN 1 - RUS 3
Bolshoy Ice Dome Sochi, RUS
Dimanche 21 avril 2013
11 09:00 Préliminaire A LAT 1 - USA 7
Bolshoy Ice Dome Sochi, RUS
12 11:00 Préliminaire B SVK 2 - SWE 5
Shayba Arena Sochi, RUS
Lundi 22 avril 2013
13 07:00 Préliminaire B CAN 10 - SUI 1 Shayba Arena Sochi, RUS
14 07:30 Préliminaire A FIN 4 - CZE 3
Bolshoy Ice Dome Sochi, RUS
15 11:00 Préliminaire B GER 6 - SVK 3
Shayba Arena Sochi, RUS
16 12:00 Préliminaire A RUS 10 - LAT 2
Bolshoy Ice Dome Sochi, RUS
Mardi 23 avril 2013
17 07:00 Préliminaire B SWE 0 - CAN 6
Shayba Arena Sochi, RUS
18 07:30 Préliminaire A USA 1 - FIN 2
Bolshoy Ice Dome Sochi, RUS
19 11:00 Préliminaire B SUI 3 - GER 0
Shayba Arena Sochi, RUS
20 12:00 Préliminaire A CZE 2 - RUS 5
Bolshoy Ice Dome Sochi, RUS
Mercredi 24 avril 2013
Congé
Jeudi 25 avril 2013
21 04:00 Relégation -- LAT 2 -SVK 5
Shayba Arena Sochi, RUS
22 08:00 Quart de finale -- SUI 4 - FIN 7
Bolshoy Ice Dome Sochi, RUS
23 08:00 Quart de finale -- USA 4 - SWE 0
Shayba Arena Sochi, RUS
24 12:00 Quart de finale -- GER 4 - RUS 8
Bolshoy Ice Dome Sochi, RUS
25 12:00 Quart de finale -- CZE 0 - CAN 6
Shayba Arena Sochi, RUS
Vendredi 26 avril 2013
26 04:00 Relégation -- LAT 2 - SVK 3
Shayba Arena Sochi, RUS
27 08:00 Demi-finale -- CAN 3 - FIN 1
Bolshoy Ice Dome Sochi, RUS
28 12:00 Demi-finale -- RUS 3 - USA 4
Bolshoy Ice Dome Sochi, RUS
Samedi 27 avril 2013
Congé
Dimanche 28 avril 2013
29 04:00 Relégation -- Annulé Shayba Arena Sochi, RUS
30 08:00 Bronze -- RUS 1 - FIN 2
Bolshoy Ice Dome Sochi, RUS
31 12:00 Or -- CAN 3 - USA 2
Bolshoy Ice Dome Sochi, RUS

# Heure Match/Résultat Ronde Aréna Lieu
Dimanche 14 avril 2013
Ex 01
11:00 a.m. ET CAN 1 - USA 4
Hors concours
Bolshoy Arena Sochi, RUS
Mardi 16 avril 2013
Ex 02 6:00 a.m. ET CAN 5 - CZE 4 (TB)
Hors concours
Shayba Arena Sochi, RUS