Schedule/Results
Date Time Players of the Game Officials Teams
Saturday, May 5 19:30 STJ - Dominic Leveille
FLN - Morgan Cey
REF - Keith MacKintosh
LM - Rob Dusener
LM - Adam Bylow
EAST 2 vs. HOST 6
         
Sunday, May 6 14:30 CAM - Richard Petiot
THO - Jason Chrapala
REF - Greg Johnson
LM - Kelly Balaberda
LM - Nathan Wieller
PAC 4 vs. CEN 1
  19:30 WEY - Matt Bothwell
FLN - Mark Debusschere
REF - Chris Savage
LM - Trevor Hrycuik
LM - Derek Amour
HOST 2 vs. WEST 6
         
Monday, May 7 14:30 STJ - Jocelyn Dubord
THO - Scott Misfud
REF - Rejean Amyot Jr.
LM - Kelly Balaberda
LM - Rob Dusener
CEN 4 vs. EAST 5
  19:30 CAM - Mark Robinson
WEY - James Laux
REF - Keith MacKintosh
LM - Trevor Hrycuik
LM - Nathan Wieller
WEST 3 vs. PAC 4
         
Tuesday, May 8 19:30 FLN- Curtis Olsen
CAM - Darrell Stoddard
REF - Greg Johnson
LM - Adam Bylow
LM - Derek Amour
PAC 5 vs. HOST 1
         
Wednesday, May 9 14:30 STJ - Jean-Simon Richard
WEY - Lee Schaefer
REF - Chris Savage
LM - Rob Dusener
LM - Trevor Hrycuik
EAST 1 vs. WEST 8
  19:30 THO- John Dean
FLN - Mark Debusschere
REF - Keith MacKintosh
LM - Kelly Balaberda
LM - Nathan Weiler
HOST 5 vs. CEN 2
         
Thursday, May 10 14:30 CAM- Darrell Stoddard
STJ - Jean-Luc Legault
REF - Rejean Amyot Jr.
LM - Adam Byblow
LM - Derek Armour
PAC 4 vs. EAST 3
  19:30 THO- Brent Hughes
WEY - Jason Vermeulen
REF - Chris Savage
LM - Rob Dusener
LM - Nathan Weiler
WEST 5 vs. CEN 3
         
Friday, May 11 TBD     Banquet
         
Saturday, May 12 13:30 CAM - Brad Wanchulak
STJ - Jean Gravel
REF - Greg Johnson
LM - Trevor Hrycuik
LM - Derek Armour
Semi Final Game
PACIFIC 7 vs./EAST 1
  18:30 WEY - James Laux
FLN - Morgan Cey
REF - Rejean Amyot Jr.
LM - Rob Dusener
LM - Kelly Balaberda
Semi Final Game
WEST 0 vs. HOST 4
         
Sunday, May 13 15:00 CAM - Scott Galenza
FLN - Dustin Ernest
REF - Chris Savage
LM - Nathan Weiler
LM - Kelly Balaberda

Championship Game
CAMROSE 5 vs. FLIN FLON 0

For more information:
Ryan Robins Manager, Marketing Services